Who is offering what where?

TrainerRankZipcodeCityType
Jan SilberstorffMaster08359Breitenbrunn - Sportpark RabenbergCamp
Jan SilberstorffMasterBulgariaOblast Plovdiv - Jan's Private AcademyCamp
Jan SilberstorffMaster42477Radevormwald - Sport + SeminarcenterCamp
Jan SilberstorffMasterSpanienAlgaida-Randa / Mallorca - Kloster St. HonoratCamp
Jan SilberstorffMaster13187Berlin - Halle hinter der ev. Schule PankowSeminar
Jan SilberstorffMaster08359Breitenbrunn - Sportpark RabenbergSeminar
Jan SilberstorffMaster76137Karlsruhe - CanisiushausSeminar
Jan SilberstorffMaster76199Karlsruhe - Post Südstadt Karlsruhe e.V.Seminar
Jan SilberstorffMaster39114Magdeburg - Sportraum e.V.Seminar
Jan SilberstorffMaster80336München - Turnhalle der Grundschule StielerstraßeSeminar
Jan SilberstorffMasterSchweiz Biel - Association DAOSeminar
Jan SilberstorffMasterSchweiz Bischofszell - TCQGSeminar
Jan SilberstorffMasterSchweiz Zürich - Alterszentrum HottingenSeminar
Jan SilberstorffMasterSchweiz Zürich - IMPACT DojoSeminar
Jan SilberstorffMasterBulgariaOblast Plovdiv - Jan's Private AcademyWebinar
Jan SilberstorffMaster20359Hamburg - TCM-Praxis Annette JonasWebinar
Jan SilberstorffMaster20359Hamburg - WCTAGWebinar
Chen YingjunMaster39114Magdeburg - Sportraum e.V.Seminar
Chen YingjunMasterSchweizBiel - Halle der Schulanlage LindeSeminar
Chen YingjunMasterSchweizOlten - SansongSeminar
Chen YingjunMasterSchweiz Zürich - IMPACT DojoSeminar
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD92334Berching - Benediktinerabtei PlankstettenCamp
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD08359Breitenbrunn - Sportpark RabenbergCamp
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD36132Buchenau - Schloss BuchenauCamp
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD49401Damme - Hotel Kloster DammeCamp
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD26203Wardenburg - Hof OberletheCamp
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MDBelgien Antwerpen - Sporthalle Sint-VincentschoolSeminar
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD12247Berlin - Familienzentrum LankwitzSeminar
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD44287Dortmund - Aplerbecker GrundschuleSeminar
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD37079Göttingen - Sporthaus Groß Ellershausen/HetjershausenSeminar
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD20359Hamburg - Turnhalle der Gewerbeschule Werft und HafenSeminar
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD56068Koblenz - Tai Chi ZentrumSeminar
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD23554Lübeck - Tai Chi Qigong e.V.Seminar
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD32429Minden - Sporthalle Rodenbeck / FörderschuleSeminar
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD80634München - Turnhalle am RotkreuzplatzSeminar
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD80336München - Turnhalle der Grundschule StielerstraßeSeminar
Frank MarquardtInstr. 3rd MD19061Schwerin - Kung Fu & Taiji SchuleSeminar
Gerhard MilbratInstr. 2nd MD59348Lüdinghausenplease ask
Ralf zum FeldeInstr. 1st MD21244Buchholz i.d.N. - Praxis BarkentinCourse
Ralf zum FeldeInstr. 1st MD22763Hamburg-Bahrenfeld - Kung Fu SchuleCourse
Ralf zum FeldeInstr. 1st MD22081Hamburg-Dehnhaide - Kung Fu SchuleCourse
Kai SchlupkothenInstr. 1st MD21385Rehlingen - NaturCampus BockumCamp
Kai SchlupkothenInstr. 1st MD24576Bad Bramstedt - Taiji-Zentrum-Nord / WHKDSeminar
Kai SchlupkothenInstr. 1st MD24576Bad Bramstedt - Taiji-Zentrum-Nord / WHKDCourse
Kai SchlupkothenInstr. 1st MD21614Buxtehude - Kung-Fu & Fitness SchuleCourse
Kai SchlupkothenInstr. 1st MD25524Itzehoe - E.M.A. (Ernst-Moritz-Arendt) SchuleCourse
Kai SchlupkothenInstr. 1st MD24116Kiel - FT Adler VereinsheimCourse
Kai SchlupkothenInstr. 1st MD23821Quaal - Grundschule WarderfeldeCourse
Harald BundschuhInstr. 1st MD74177Bad Friedrichshall - Ganzheitliche Heil- und Bewegungskunst Harald BundschuhCamp
Harald BundschuhInstr. 1st MD74206Bad Wimpfen - KlosterCamp
Harald BundschuhInstr. 1st MD74177Bad Friedrichshall - Ganzheitliche Heil- und Bewegungskunst Harald BundschuhSeminar
Harald BundschuhInstr. 1st MD74177Bad Friedrichshall - Ganzheitliche Heil- und Bewegungskunst Harald BundschuhCourse
Thilo PapenInstr. 1st MD38536MeinersenSeminar
Michael SchaafInstr. 1st MD76137Karlsruhe - CanisiushausCourse
Robert WaagInstr. 1st MD38259Salzgitter BadCourse
Robert WaagInstr. 1st MD28359Salzgitter Bad - Ev.-luth. Kirchengemeinde NOAH Arche 4Course
Robert WaagInstr. 1st MD38226Salzgitter LebenstedtCourse
Robert WaagInstr. 1st MD38239Salzgitter Thiede - AWO Wohn- und PflegeheimCourse
Manuela SchönfeldInstr. 1st MD08359Breitenbrunn - Sportpark RabenbergCamp
Manuela SchönfeldInstr. 1st MD19057SchwerinCourse
Vera-Dorothea NeumannInstr. 1st MD26548Norderney - Haus DetmoldCamp
Vera-Dorothea NeumannInstr. 1st MDBerlinSeminar
Vera-Dorothea NeumannInstr. 1st MD12681Berlin - Tao Center MarzahnSeminar
Vera-Dorothea NeumannInstr. 1st MD13355Berlin - Volkspark HumboldthainSeminar
Vera-Dorothea NeumannInstr. 1st MD24782BüdelsdorfSeminar
Vera-Dorothea NeumannInstr. 1st MD25899Niebüll - Alte SchuleSeminar
Vera-Dorothea NeumannInstr. 1st MD26548Norderney - NorderneySeminar
Vera-Dorothea NeumannInstr. 1st MD78315Radolfzell - Millennium TowerSeminar
Vera-Dorothea NeumannInstr. 1st MDZoom - WebinarWebinar
Vera-Dorothea NeumannInstr. 1st MD26548Norderney - NorderneyCourse
Vera-Dorothea NeumannInstr. 1st MD26548Norderney - NorderneyOnline Course
Vera-Dorothea NeumannInstr. 1st MDZoom - WebinarOnline Course
Hermann KoffendInstructor74081Heilbronn - Praxis FleinSeminar
Hermann KoffendInstructor74081Heilbronn - Praxis FleinCourse
Ralf AnlaufInstructor29465Schnega - Seminarhof Proitzer MühleCamp
Ralf AnlaufInstructor20146Hamburg - Centrum für integrative PsychotherapieCourse
Ralf AnlaufInstructor22767Hamburg - HausDrei e.V. Stadtteilzentrum AltonaCourse
Ralf AnlaufInstructorZoom - WebinarOnline Course
Jens Oliver HoweInstructor32425Minden - Goethe-ParkSeminar
Jens Oliver HoweInstructor32429Minden - Sporthalle Rodenbeck / FörderschuleSeminar
Jens Oliver HoweInstructor32429Minden - Halle der Schule RodenbeckCourse
Jens Oliver HoweInstructor32425Minden - KreissporthalleCourse
Jens Oliver HoweInstructor32429Minden - Sporthalle Rodenbeck / FörderschuleCourse
Andreas SchmidtInstructor75031Eppingen - CJD OttilienbergCamp
Andreas SchmidtInstructor75031Eppingen - RichenSeminar
Andreas SchmidtInstructor74889Sinsheim - Andreas SchmidtSeminar
Andreas SchmidtInstructorZoom - WebinarWebinar
Andreas SchmidtInstructor75031Eppingen - RichenCourse
Andreas SchmidtInstructor74889Sinsheim - Andreas SchmidtCourse
Hadmut MühlendyckTeacher59348Lüdinghausenplease ask
Sunpill Yang-MilbratTeacher59348Lüdinghausen - Dan Gong InstitutCourse
Thorsten TeschTeacher42929Wermelskirchen - Seminarhotel Große LedderCamp
Thorsten TeschTeacher45889Gelsenkirchen - TaiJi Schule TeschCourse
Sonja WaagTeacher28359Salzgitter Bad - Ev.-luth. Kirchengemeinde NOAH Arche 4Course
Sonja WaagTeacher38239Salzgitter Thiede - AWO Wohn- und PflegeheimCourse
Sasa KrauterTeacher76137Karlsruhe - In NaeOnline Course
Sasa KrauterTeacher76149Karlsruhe - Kulturhaus MikadoOnline Course
Holger SamlowskiTeacher59320Ennigerlohplease ask
Guido StefanecTeacher83703Gmund am Tegernseeplease ask
Frederik WahlTeacher22529Hamburgplease ask
Karin ButtenhoferTeacher83703Gmund - GrundschulturnhalleCourse
Karin ButtenhoferTeacher83734Hausham - VHS-HausCourse
Roger BerweilerTeacher66798Wallerfangenplease ask
Alexander CorneliusTeacher80331München - La Danza Schule für künstlerischen TanzCourse
Wolfgang LucasTeacher25813Husumplease ask
Michael MarxTeacher12159Berlinplease ask
Huu Minh NguyenTeacher13051Berlinplease ask
Michael RüselTeacher10315Berlinplease ask
Maren ScheibleTeacher21335Lüneburg - Turnhalle Grundschule Hasenburger BergCourse
Andreas HolthusenTeacher13187Berlin - Evangelische Schule PankowCourse
Andreas HolthusenTeacher10115Berlin - Stadtbad MitteCourse
Oliver SchubertTeacher80634München - Turnhalle am RotkreuzplatzSeminar
Barbara Nowak-KornwinkelTeacher69117Heidelberg - Taiji Schule Barbara NowakCourse
Dirk RothauptTeacher23701Süselplease ask
Friedo HotingTeacher30161Hannover - Chen-Do SchuleCourse
Almut SchmitzTeacher23701Eutin - Praxisraum BleekergangCourse
Almut SchmitzTeacher23701Eutin - VHSCourse
Almut SchmitzTeacher23701MiddelburgCourse
Thomas Graßhoff-SteinerCourse Tr.45277Essenplease ask
Jochen KöhlerCourse Tr.65185Wiesbaden - JK GesundheitsmanagmentCourse
Jörg SchülerCourse Tr.60316Frankfurt am Mainplease ask
Frank HagedornCourse Tr.24105Kiel - Forstbaumschulen-ParkCourse
Miriam ZibellCourse Tr.23795Bad Segeberg - Zentrum für Kung-Fu BewegungskünsteCourse
Klaus Handke-PrompanCourse Tr.28207Bremen - Pahuyuth SchuleCourse
Rainer SchönfeldCourse Tr.38542Leiferdeplease ask
Astrid Kilian-DiekmannCourse Tr.22889Tangstedt - RathausCourse
Astrid Kilian-DiekmannCourse Tr.22889Tangstedt - Taiji - StudioCourse
Holger NeumeyerCourse Tr.19061Schwerin - Kung Fu & Taiji SchuleCourse
Ulrich BroddeCourse Tr.16356Werneuchenplease ask
Dietrich LackerCourse Tr.44145Dortmund - Unterrichtsraum LackerCourse
Ulrike MitasCourse Tr.42799Leichlingen - FreseparkCourse
Ulrike SamlowskiCourse Tr.41569Rommerskirchen - Turnhalle GGS FrixheimCourse
Dr. Philipp LichtenauerCourse Tr.78462KonstanzCourse
Michael BarthCourse Tr.38518Gifhorn - Halle SV GifhornCourse
Heike Michael-MurmannCourse Tr.55118Mainz - Anne-Frank-RealschuleCourse
Helga GreinerCourse Tr.24610Trappenkampplease ask
Jens KurbjuhnCourse Tr.23795Bad Segebergplease ask
Carolin MelcherCourse Tr.44267Dortmundplease ask
Rüdiger SchrammCourse Tr.91207Lauf bei NürnbergCourse
Rüdiger SchrammCourse Tr.90409NürnbergCourse
Rüdiger SchrammCourse Tr.90409Nürnberg - StadtparkCourse
Katja Oanh BachCourse Tr.34127Kassel - HeilhausCourse
Jürgen BrammerCourse Tr.24340Eckernförde - Schule am NoorCourse
Jürgen BrammerCourse Tr.24392Süderbrarup - SüdertoftCourse
Thomas LaubCourse Tr.44791Bochumplease ask
Angelika RequardtCourse Tr.38378Warberg - MTV SportheimCourse
Kerstin GeigerCourse Tr.76872Freckenfeld - Physiozentrum MöllerCourse
Marion SengerCourse Tr.38536Meinersenplease ask
Heike WichmannCourse Tr.14827Wiesenburgplease ask
Andreas HaberlachCourse Tr.37120Bovenden - Sportplatz EddigehausenCourse
Andreas HaberlachCourse Tr.37075Göttingen - Gymn.-Halle IGS WeendeCourse
Andreas HaberlachCourse Tr.37075Göttingen - Hartplatz IfLCourse
Andreas HaberlachCourse Tr.37079Göttingen - Sporthaus Groß Ellershausen/HetjershausenCourse
Monika LucasCourse Tr.25821Bredstedt - VHSCourse
Monika LucasCourse Tr.25813Husum - Taiji-Dao-HusumCourse
Dr. Wolfgang KöppeCourse Tr.14193Berlinplease ask
Imke KrügerCourse Tr.25421Pinneberg - SC PinnebergCourse
Imke KrügerCourse Tr.25451Quickborn - Claus-Strüven-SiedlungCourse
Annette RixenCourse Tr.45131Essen - Villa RüCourse
Annette RixenCourse Tr.45473Mülheim an der Ruhr - SBK GesundheitsweltenCourse
Oliver SpottCourse Tr.10715Berlinplease ask
Katja UhlischCourse Tr.10439Berlinplease ask
Helmut FuchsCourse Tr.30519Hannoverplease ask
Notker HilbrennerCourse Tr.47443Moersplease ask
Olaf QuiringCourse Tr.44263Dortmundplease ask
Benjamin SteffensCourse Tr.22523Hamburgplease ask
Claus WichmannCourse Tr.14827Wiesenburg/Markplease ask
Sören Mark AissenCourse Tr.60385Frankfurt am Main - BornheimCourse
Sören Mark AissenCourse Tr.60385Frankfurt am Main - GünthersburgparkCourse
Sören Mark AissenCourse Tr.60323Frankfurt am Main - Koreanischer Garten / GrüneburgparkCourse
Günther RiedelCourse Tr.90469Nürnbergplease ask
Matthias WinnigCourse Tr.12247Berlin - Familienzentrum LankwitzCourse
Tanja KöhnemannCourse Tr.20148Hamburgplease ask
Judith RitterCourse Tr.76199Karlsruheplease ask
Patrick SchlüsselburgCourse Tr.26160Haarenstrothplease ask
Peter GeierCourse Tr.29482Küstenplease ask
Michael KeyCourse Tr.21465Reinbekplease ask
Fabian OchsCourse Tr.18375Born a. Darßplease ask
Christoph Thomann-FuchsCourse Tr.21385Amelinghausenplease ask
Barbara WolfCourse Tr.13158Berlinplease ask
Martin ErhardtCourse Tr.74626Unterheimbachplease ask
Anne Le NaourCourse Tr.76571Gaggenauplease ask
Lutz DickowCourse Tr.14163Berlinplease ask
Chris FrankeCourse Tr.08451Crimmitschauplease ask
Norman KobowCourse Tr.39108Magdeburgplease ask
Thomas KosiolCourse Tr.12053Berlinplease ask
Niclaas ThieleCourse Tr.23566Lübeck - Creative DanceCourse
Christiane WedigCourse Tr.31177Harsumplease ask
Heiko BaumannCourse Tr.50679Köln - Bürgerzentrum DeutzCourse
Heiko BaumannCourse Tr.50679Köln - Evangelische Gemeinde DeutzCourse
Heiko BaumannCourse Tr.50672Köln - Quäker NachbarschaftsheimCourse
Claudia CandriaCourse Tr.81927Münchenplease ask
Carmen KunstCourse Tr.26135Oldenburg - Gymnastikhalle der Graf-Anton-Günther SchuleCourse
Carmen KunstCourse Tr.28199Bremen - Aikido InstitutOnline Course
Carmen KunstCourse Tr.26135Oldenburg - Gymnastikhalle der Graf-Anton-Günther SchuleOnline Course
Beate MessickCourse Tr.55218Ingelheimplease ask
Shirley Müller de VriesCourse Tr.64409Messel - MesselCourse
Shirley Müller de VriesCourse Tr.64409Messel - Messeler Park - im WaldCourse
Christiane DrewlingCourse Tr.19057Schwerinplease ask
Tolga HazerliCourse Tr.30173Hannover - Physiotherapie Praxis Alexandra TölleCourse
Tolga HazerliCourse Tr.30449Hannover - Von-Alten-GartenCourse
Jürgen SeiboldCourse Tr.28195Bremen - Heilkundezentrum MidgardCourse
Johann HauptCourse Tr.76676Graben-Neudorf - SporthalleCourse
Sven KoschoreckCourse Tr.52070Aachen - Aikido Schule Gawan ErrenstCourse
Philipp AlexanderCourse Tr.21035Hamburgplease ask
Ralf HonigmannCourse Tr.85635Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunnplease ask
Jens KochCourse Tr.39261Zerbstplease ask
Ben Xaver OelmannCourse Tr.39112Magdeburgplease ask
Sebastian GarbasCourse Tr.44532Lünenplease ask
Ina HeiseCourse Tr.39128Magdeburgplease ask
Klaus PontiusCourse Tr.76199Karlsruheplease ask
Raymond ThibeaultCourse Tr.76316Malschplease ask
Daniel BielensteinCourse Tr.22297Hamburgplease ask
Jens SchmidtCourse Tr.22527Hamburgplease ask
Claudia Weber-HaberlachCourse Tr.37120Bovendenplease ask
Dr. Klaus-Heinrich DedringCourse Tr.13465Berlin - Centre BagatelleCourse
Jens HaaseCourse Tr.10437Berlinplease ask
Sabine Jenß-MeierCourse Tr.32425Mindenplease ask
Hans-Georg KöhlerCourse Tr.12681Berlinplease ask
Marion LowackCourse Tr.12681Berlin - Tao Center MarzahnCourse
Barbara WyciskCourse Tr.24805Hamdorfplease ask
Natascha HowaniétzCourse Tr.25578Neuenbrookplease ask
Alexander PopovićCourse Tr.21335Lüneburgplease ask
Simon SchnepfCourse Tr.07743Jenaplease ask
Katherine FernándezCourse Tr.12357Berlinplease ask
Michael BrantlCourse Tr.65185Wiesbaden - Tai Chi Schule WiesbadenCourse
Michael BrantlCourse Tr.65183Wiesbaden - bodhigate TaijiquanCourse
Martin FraschCourse Tr.88444Ummendorf - Hermann-Dörflinger-HalleCourse
Sabine FreudensteinCourse Tr.37181Hardegsenplease ask
Martin GoedeckeCourse Tr.24558Wakendorf IIplease ask
Joachim W.E. MisselbeckCourse Tr.74196Neuenstadtplease ask
Steffen NeuburgerCourse Tr.53129Bonnplease ask
Robert TempelCourse Tr.41569Rommerskirchen - Turnhalle GGS FrixheimCourse
Sabine BramsiepeCourse Tr.45884Gelsenkirchenplease ask
Gabriele GoldbrunnerCourse Tr.85551Kirchheim b. Münchenplease ask
Elena GrouchenkoCourse Tr.59399OlfenCourse
Hans-Joachim KühneCourse Tr.90763Fürth - Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitschule FürthCourse
Dominic SchafflingerCourse Tr.ÖsterreichBergheimplease ask
Eric DavidCourse Tr.24576Bad Bramstedtplease ask
Jens MehmCourse Tr.21423Winsenplease ask
Jan-Peter DonkerCourse Tr.44287Dortmund - Aplerbecker GrundschuleCourse
Martina RehfeldtCourse Tr.27356Rotenburgplease ask
Kai FlaggeCourse Tr.26548Norderneyplease ask
Tobias JungeCourse Tr.23562Lübeckplease ask
Christian BehlaCourse Tr.44141Dortmundplease ask
Rainer BohnenstengelCourse Tr.76275Ettlingenplease ask
Dr. Monika BrantzenCourse Tr.55131Mainzplease ask
Reinhard BügelCourse Tr.76227Karlsruheplease ask
Anne CoblenzCourse Tr.23827Kremsplease ask
Martina DettkeCourse Tr.14532Kleinmachnowplease ask
Bernd Fischer von MollardCourse Tr.25436Uetersenplease ask
Klaus GerhardtCourse Tr.01445Radebeulplease ask
Helmut HagenCourse Tr.47441Moers - Chen Dao in WTEO KampfkunstschuleCourse
Anke HauersteinCourse Tr.10961Berlinplease ask
Heiderose HezlerCourse Tr.73340Amstettenplease ask
Hans KarrerCourse Tr.89077Ulm - TATORT-ZentrumCourse
Christina KlawitterCourse Tr.48157Münsterplease ask
Richard KonzelCourse Tr.ÖsterreichSalzburgplease ask
Susanne KrämerCourse Tr.04229Leipzigplease ask
Martina LawatschCourse Tr.65185Wiesbaden - JK GesundheitsmanagmentCourse
Jürgen LeischnerCourse Tr.76133Karlsruheplease ask
Michael LieseCourse Tr.76133Karlsruheplease ask
Günter OelgemöllerCourse Tr.59597Erwitteplease ask
Thomas RienthCourse Tr.74336Brackenheimplease ask
Hans-Werner RössingCourse Tr.26831Bundeplease ask
Niklas SchmidtCourse Tr.21403Wendisch Evernplease ask
Sigrid SommerCourse Tr.81929Münchenplease ask
Ulf StenzelCourse Tr.55566Bad Sobernheimplease ask
Joachim StuhlmacherCourse Tr.32361Preußisch Oldendorfplease ask
Sven TrepteCourse Tr.21465Reinbekplease ask